FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

Fixtures

Chorley
Away

27th Jan 2018 15:00

Leamington
Home

3rd Feb 2018 15:00

AFC Telfor
Away

10th Feb 2018 15:00

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Salford City27194461
2Harrogate Town26155650
3Brackley Town261310349
4York City27136845
5Spennymoor Town25136645
6Blyth Spartans251411043
8Bradford Park Avenue26116939
22North Ferriby United2614217

Latest News

Another heavy home defeat

Another heavy home defeat

  •   20th Jan 2018 19:30:26

Ferriby were outplayed for most of the game by Boston United. Report

Latest ins and outs

Latest ins and outs

  •   20th Jan 2018 12:15:15

Three players sign and two players leave

Challenging game against Boston on Saturday

Challenging game against Boston on Saturday

  •   19th Jan 2018 9:15:19

Ferriby entertain Boston United on Saturday. Preview

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s