FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

Fixtures

Curzon Ash
Home

19th Dec 2017 19:45

Harrogate
Away

23rd Dec 2017 15:00

York City
Home

26th Dec 2017 12:30

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Salford City20162250
2Brackley Town21126342
3Harrogate Town20125341
4Blyth Spartans20120836
5Spennymoor Town20104634
6Bradford Park Avenue2195732
8Tamworth2194831
22North Ferriby United2014157

Latest News

Hopefully it

Hopefully it's third time lucky on Tuesday for NFU v Curzon

  •   17th Dec 2017 19:54:07

Ferriby and Curzon Ashton will try to play their fixture on Tuesday 19 December. Preview

Ferriby and Curzon try again

Ferriby and Curzon try again

  •   14th Dec 2017 23:48:05

Ferriby entertain Curzon in a rearranged game.Preview

NFU v York City tickets now available

NFU v York City tickets now available

  •   12th Dec 2017 12:05:24

Tickets for the Boxing Day game against York are available from North Ferriby Post Office and at the ground this Saturday.

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s