FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

Fixtures

Kiddermins
Home

21st Apr 2018 15:00

Spennymoor
Away

26th Apr 2018 19:45

FC United
Away

28th Apr 2018 15:00

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Salford City40277688
2Harrogate Town40257882
3Brackley Town392111774
5Stockport County401981365
6Chorley3915141059
7Spennymoor Town381781359
8Bradford Park Avenue401691557
22North Ferriby United39382817

Latest News

Promotion-chasing Kidderminster are this season

Promotion-chasing Kidderminster are this season's final visitors

  •   19th Apr 2018 22:00:00

The curtain comes down at the Eon Visual Media Stadium for another season when Kidderminster Harriers are the visitors. Preview

Undeserved defeat against Gainsborough

Undeserved defeat against Gainsborough

  •   18th Apr 2018 0:18:26

Ferriby went down 0-1 to Gainsborough in a game they could have won. Report

It could be a tense game against Gainsborough

It could be a tense game against Gainsborough

  •   16th Apr 2018 22:47:20

Gainsborough travel to Ferriby on Tuesday knowing they really need to win .Preview

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s