FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

Fixtures

Leamington
Away

28th Oct 2017 15:00

Southport
Away

4th Nov 2017 15:00

Bradford P
Home

11th Nov 2017 15:00

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Harrogate Town14103133
2Salford City14102232
3Blyth Spartans1590627
4Brackley Town1475226
5Spennymoor Town1574425
6Chorley1473424
7Curzon Ashton1665523
22North Ferriby United1413106

Latest News

Ferriby go down to Telford

Ferriby go down to Telford

  •   21st Oct 2017 17:03:33

Ferriby lost 0-2 to AFC Telford United and remain bottom of the table. Report

A chance to kick-start the season

A chance to kick-start the season

  •   20th Oct 2017 8:57:15

Ferrriby return to action against AFC Telford United on Saturday. Preview

Congratulations to the September 2017 Superdraw winners

Congratulations to the September 2017 Superdraw winners

  •   9th Oct 2017 16:35:17

The September Superdraw was drawn after the home game against FC Unitedof Manchester.

 

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s