FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

Fixtures

Salford Ci
Home

3rd Mar 2018 15:00

Nuneaton T
Away

10th Mar 2018 15:00

Darlington
Away

17th Mar 2018 15:00

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Harrogate Town31205665
2Salford City31205665
3Brackley Town301610458
4Blyth Spartans321721353
5York City321571052
7Spennymoor Town27146748
8Chorley311112845
22North Ferriby United32262412

Latest News

Shortish trip to Bradford for The Villagers

Shortish trip to Bradford for The Villagers

  •   23rd Feb 2018 8:18:46

Ferriby play Bradford Park Avenue at THe Horsfall Stagium on Saturday. Preview

Ferriby link-up with health group Man v Fat

Ferriby link-up with health group Man v Fat

  •   19th Feb 2018 12:03:46

NFU is delighted to announce a link-up with health group Man v Fat

One in, one out

One in, one out

  •   18th Feb 2018 11:40:13

There were more player movements on Saturday

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s