FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Salford City42287791
2Harrogate Town42267985
3Brackley Town422311880
5Stockport County422091369
6Chorley4218141068
7Bradford Park Avenue421891563
8Spennymoor Town421891563
22North Ferriby United42492921

Latest News

Can you spare a couple of hours on Saturday?

Can you spare a couple of hours on Saturday?

  •   24th May 2018 11:27:22

The next ground maintenance session is on Saturday.

Some thoughts from Carl  Chadwick

Some thoughts from Carl Chadwick

  •   23rd May 2018 15:02:46

Carl Chadwick has some viewson the club

Come and meet Carl Chadwick, NFU

Come and meet Carl Chadwick, NFU's new owner

  •   23rd May 2018 13:20:59

Carl Chadwick will be holding a Q&A session on Wednesday 30 May

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s