FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Salford City42287791
2Harrogate Town42267985
3Brackley Town422311880
5Stockport County422091369
6Chorley4218141068
7Bradford Park Avenue421891563
8Spennymoor Town421891563
22North Ferriby United42492921

Latest News

NFU Legends v Hull City Legends 7 July 2018

NFU Legends v Hull City Legends 7 July 2018

  •   20th Jun 2018 18:13:15

Former NFU and Hull City players will face each other in a fund-raiser for the club.

Pre-season fixtures

Pre-season fixtures

  •   20th Jun 2018 17:11:03

A number of pre-season fixtures have been arranged. They could be subject to change.

May 2018 Superdraw winners

May 2018 Superdraw winners

  •   30th May 2018 14:23:44

The May 2018 Superdraw winners have been announced

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s