FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

Fixtures

Spennymoor
Away

26th Apr 2018 19:45

FC United
Away

28th Apr 2018 15:00

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Salford City41277788
2Harrogate Town41257982
3Brackley Town402211777
5Stockport County412081368
6Chorley4016141062
7Bradford Park Avenue411791560
8Spennymoor Town391781459
22North Ferriby United40382917

Latest News

Competitive performance but home season ends in defeat

Competitive performance but home season ends in defeat

  •   22nd Apr 2018 10:35:24

Ferriby’s final home league game in the National League ended with a 1-3 defeat.Report

Promotion-chasing Kidderminster are this season

Promotion-chasing Kidderminster are this season's final visitors

  •   19th Apr 2018 22:00:00

The curtain comes down at the Eon Visual Media Stadium for another season when Kidderminster Harriers are the visitors. Preview

Undeserved defeat against Gainsborough

Undeserved defeat against Gainsborough

  •   18th Apr 2018 0:18:26

Ferriby went down 0-1 to Gainsborough in a game they could have won. Report

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s