FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

Fixtures

Salford Ci
Home

3rd Mar 2018 15:00

Nuneaton T
Away

10th Mar 2018 15:00

Darlington
Away

17th Mar 2018 15:00

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Harrogate Town31205665
2Salford City31205665
3Brackley Town301610458
4Blyth Spartans321711452
5York City321481050
7Spennymoor Town27146748
8Chorley311112845
22North Ferriby United32262412

Latest News

Lewis Collins debut goal seals a WIN

Lewis Collins debut goal seals a WIN

  •   24th Feb 2018 19:54:45

Ferriby gained their second win of the season with a good performance at Bradford. Report

Shortish trip to Bradford for The Villagers

Shortish trip to Bradford for The Villagers

  •   23rd Feb 2018 8:18:46

Ferriby play Bradford Park Avenue at THe Horsfall Stagium on Saturday. Preview

Ferriby link-up with health group Man v Fat

Ferriby link-up with health group Man v Fat

  •   19th Feb 2018 12:03:46

NFU is delighted to announce a link-up with health group Man v Fat

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s