FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Salford City42287791
2Harrogate Town42267985
3Brackley Town422311880
5Stockport County422091369
6Chorley4218141068
7Bradford Park Avenue421891563
8Spennymoor Town421891563
22North Ferriby United42492921

Latest News

May 2018 Superdraw winners

May 2018 Superdraw winners

  •   30th May 2018 14:23:44

The May 2018 Superdraw winners have been announced

2018-19 season tickets are now available

2018-19 season tickets are now available

  •   26th May 2018 14:54:18

2018-19 Season Tickets are available. Download form

Can you spare a couple of hours on Saturday?

Can you spare a couple of hours on Saturday?

  •   24th May 2018 11:27:22

The next ground maintenance session is on Saturday.

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s