FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

Fixtures

Kiddermins
Away

21st Nov 2017 19:45

Nuneaton T
Away

25th Nov 2017 15:00

Nuneaton T
Home

2nd Dec 2017 15:00

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Salford City19152247
2Harrogate Town18124240
3Brackley Town19115338
4Blyth Spartans19120736
5Spennymoor Town19104534
6York City1985629
7Bradford Park Avenue1985629
22North Ferriby United1814137

Latest News

Curtis Bateson moves to Gainsborough

Curtis Bateson moves to Gainsborough

  •   20th Nov 2017 18:30:00

Ferriby striker/winger Curtis Bateson has moved to Gainsborough Trinity

Playing for pride and points at Kidderminster

Playing for pride and points at Kidderminster

  •   20th Nov 2017 12:32:33

Ferriby travel to Kidderminster Harriers on Tuesday looking for points in a bid to kick-start their season. Preview

Harsh scoreline as Ferriby lose at leaders

Harsh scoreline as Ferriby lose at leaders

  •   18th Nov 2017 18:06:54

The 0-4 scoreline was harsh on Ferriby who gave the home side a fairly uncomfortable time until the closing stages. Report

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s