FA TROPHY HOLDERS 2015 & NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAY-OFF CHAMPIONS 2016

north ferriby shop now opem

Fixtures

AFC Telfor
Home

21st Oct 2017 15:00

Leamington
Away

28th Oct 2017 15:00

Southport
Away

4th Nov 2017 15:00

League Table

Team P W D L PTS
1Harrogate Town13102132
2Salford City1392229
3Blyth Spartans1490527
4Spennymoor Town1473424
5Brackley Town1365223
6York City1464422
7Chorley1363421
22North Ferriby United131396

Latest News

Congratulations to the September 2017 Superdraw winners

Congratulations to the September 2017 Superdraw winners

  •   9th Oct 2017 16:35:17

The September Superdraw was drawn after the home game against FC Unitedof Manchester.

 
Kuda Muskwe Wicksey

Kuda Muskwe Wicksey's Man of the Match

  •   9th Oct 2017 16:30:17

Congratulations to Kuda Muskwe who was the Wicksey's Man of the Match

Three goals and a point

Three goals and a point

  •   7th Oct 2017 18:47:04

After six games witout a win, The villagers will take this point. Report

North Ferriby

Our Sponsors

club sponsor bt sport logo  club sponsor sports 360 logo national league logo

s